Jump to content

Pseudonym

TTT VIP
  • Content count

    3
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About Pseudonym

  • Birthday 11/11/2000

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Steam Information
    Pseudonym

Recent Profile Visitors

262 profile views
  1. Your In-Game Name: Prophessor STEAM_0:1:52718665 Your Steam ID: 76561198065703059 Which server where you banned on?: I don't know. Staff Member that Banned You: I Don't Know. Ban Reason: Hateful Conduct Ban Length: 10000 Did you break any rules?: No What Happened: Not sure. Would like someone else to me. Witnesses: Have you read over our rules?: Yes Do you regret doing what you did?: No Do you promise not to break any rules after your ban?: Yes
×